English   

оптични сплитери

 
1:4 PLC splitter WITHOUT CONNECTOR (Planar Lightwave Circuit)

 1x4 optical coupler, SM, single window, broadband (box), 9/125um, tree structure, 1310 or 1550±40nm, plastic box (100*80*10mm), Φ3mm PVC cable, 1m, WITHOUT connector.

4 x -6,10...-6,70dB

 Цена:  9,00 лв

 

1:4 APC/PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit)
 1x4 optical coupler, SM, single window, broadband (box), 9/125um, tree structure, 1310 or 1550±40nm, plastic box (100*80*10mm), Φ3mm PVC cable, 1m, SC/APC connector.

4 x -6,10...-6,70dB

 Цена:  14,00 лв

1:4 UPC/PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit)

1x4 optical coupler, SM, single window, broadband (box), 9/125um, tree structure, 1310 or 1550±40nm, plastic box (100*80*10mm), Φ3mm PVC cable, 1m, SC/UPC connector.

4 x -6,10...-6,70dB

 Цена:  13,50 лв

1:8 APC/PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit)

1x8 optical coupler, SM, single window, standard (box), 9/125um, tree structure, 1310 or 1550±20nm, plastic box (120*115*18mm), Φ3mm PVC cable, 1m, SC/APC connector.

8 x -9dB....-9,6dB

 Цена: 18,00 лв