English   

оптични сплитери

 
1/2 PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit)

1x2 optical coupler, SM, dual window, 9/125um, tree structure, 1310 or 1550±20nm,
plastic box (90*20*10mm),

20:80 (-1,10dB, -7,30dB)
30:70 (-1,67dB, -5,58dB)
40:60 (-2,26dB, -4,20dB)
50:50 (-3,00dB, -3,00dB)

Цена: 16,80 лв  кабел 0.9mm без конектори 
Цена: 38,40 лв  кабел 3.0mm с конектори SC/APC

1/4 PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit)

1x4 optical coupler, SM, single window, broadband (box), 9/125um, tree structure, 1310 or 1550±40nm, plastic box (100*80*10mm), Φ3mm PVC cable, 1m, SC/APC connector.

4 x -6,10...-6,70dB

 Цена:  98,40 лв

1/8 PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit)

1x8 optical coupler, SM, single window, standard (box), 9/125um, tree structure, 1310 or 1550±20nm, plastic box (120*115*18mm), Φ3mm PVC cable, 1m, SC/APC connector.

8 x -9dB....-9,6dB

 Цена: 190,80 лв

1/16 PLC splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit)

1x16 optical coupler, SM, dual window,broadband (box), 9/125um, tree structure, 1310/1550±40nm, plastic box (120*115*18mm), Φ3mm PVC cable, 1m, SC/APC connector.

16 x -12,80...-13dB

Цена: 250,80 лв